DFB Pokal

2ª rodada

31.10.2018 FC Hansa Rostock -:- 1. FC Nürnberg
31.10.2018 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 -:- Werder Bremen
31.10.2018 BSG Chemie Leipzig -:- SC Paderborn 07
31.10.2018 SSV Ulm 1846 -:- Fortuna 95 Düssldorf
31.10.2018 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- Hamburger SV
31.10.2018 SV Rödinghausen -:- FC Bayern München
31.10.2018 Holstein Kiel -:- SC Freiburg
31.10.2018 DSC Arminia Bielefeld -:- MSV Duisburg
31.10.2018 1. FC Heidenheim -:- SV Sandhausen
31.10.2018 RB Leipzig -:- 1899 Hoffenheim
31.10.2018 1. FC Köln -:- FC Schalke 04
31.10.2018 Hannover 96 -:- VfL Wolfsburg
31.10.2018 SV Darmstadt 98 -:- Hertha BSC
31.10.2018 Borussia Mönchengladbach -:- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
31.10.2018 FC Augsburg -:- 1. FSV Mainz 05
31.10.2018 Borussia Dortmund -:- 1. FC Union Berlin

 

1ª rodada

6ª., 17.08., 15:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 FC St. Pauli
6ª., 17.08., 15:45 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98
6ª., 17.08., 15:45 1. FC Schweinfurt 0:2 FC Schalke 04
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Linx 1:2 1. FC Nürnberg
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Rödinghausen 3:2 SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Elversberg 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 TuS Dassendorf 0:1 MSV Duisburg
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 Wormatia Worms 1:6 Werder Bremen
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 FC Bayern München   (ESPN)
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:6 Hoffenheim
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 18.08., 18:30 TuS Erndtebrück 3:5 Hamburger SV
Sa., 18.08., 13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:6 SV 1916 Sandhausen
Sa., 18.08., 13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 1. FSV Mainz 05
Sa., 18.08., 15:45 FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 VfB Stuttgart
Do., 19.08., 10:30 Lok Stendal 0:5 Arminia Bielefeld
Do., 19.08., 10:30 TSV Steinbach 1:2 FC Augsburg
Do., 19.08., 10:30 TuS RW Koblenz 0:5 Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
Do., 19.08., 10:30 SC Weiche Flensburg  1:0 VfL Bochum
Do., 19.08., 10:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 Jahn Regensburg
Do., 19.08., 10:30 BFC Dynamo 1:9 1. FC Köln
Do., 19.08., 10:30 SSV Jeddeloh II 2:5 1. FC Heidenheim
Do., 19.08., 10:30 Viktoria Köln 1:3 RB Leipzig (ESPN +)
Do., 19.08., 10:30 Karlsruher SC 0:6 Hannover 96
Do., 19.08., 13:30 TSV München 1860 1:3 Holstein Kiel
Do., 19.08., 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 1. FC Union Berlin
Do., 19.08., 13:30 BSC Hastedt 1:11 VfL Borussia M’gladbach
2ª., 20.08., 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2:1 FC Ingolstadt 04
2ª., 20.08., 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus 3:5 SC Freiburg (nos penais)
2ª., 20.08., 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 Hertha BSC
2ª., 20.08., 15:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 Borussia Dortmund