DFB Pokal

8ªs de final

4ª., 06.02.2019 Hamburgo -:- Nürnberg
4ª., 06.02.2019 Heidenheim -:- Bayer Leverkusen
4ª., 06.02.2019 Schalke 04 -:- Fortuna Düsseldorf
4ª., 06.02.2019 Holstein Kiel -:- Augsburg
4ª., 06.02.2019 Hertha Berlin -:- Bayern München
4ª., 06.02.2019 Duisburg -:- Paderborn 07
4ª., 06.02.2019 Borussia Dortmund -:- Werder Bremen
4ª., 06.02.2019 Leipzig -:- Wolfsburg

 

2ª rodada

3ª., 30.10., 14:30 Chemie Leipzig 0:3 Paderborn 07
3ª., 30.10., 14:30 Ulm 1846 1:5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
3ª., 30.10., 14:30 Hannover 96 0:2 Wolfsburg
3ª., 30.10., 14:30 Darmstadt 98 0:2 Hertha Berlin
3ª., 30.10.,16:45 Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 Hamburger SV
3ª., 30.10., 16:45 Rödinghausen 1:2 Bayern München
3ª., 30.10., 16:45 Heidenheim 3:0 Sandhausen
3ª., 30.10., 16:45 Augsburg 3:2 Mainz 05
4ª., 31.10., 14:30 Hansa Rostock 2:4 Nürnberg (nos penais)
4ª., 31.10., 14:30 Weiche Flensburg 1:5 Werder Bremen
4ª., 31.10., 14:30 Colônia 5:6 Schalke 04 (nos penais)
4ª., 31.10., 14:30 Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Union Berlin
4ª., 31.10., 16:45 Holstein Kiel 2:1 Freiburg
4ª., 31.10., 16:45 Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 Duisburg
4ª., 31.10., 16:45   Leipzig 2:0 1899 Hoffenheim
4ª., 31.10., 16:45 Borussia M’gladbach 0:5 Bayer Leverkusen

Em negrito :  classificados para as oitavas de final

1ª rodada

6ª., 17.08., 15:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 FC St. Pauli
6ª., 17.08., 15:45 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98
6ª., 17.08., 15:45 1. FC Schweinfurt 0:2 FC Schalke 04
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Linx 1:2 1. FC Nürnberg
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Rödinghausen 3:2 SG Dynamo Dresden
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Elversberg 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 TuS Dassendorf 0:1 MSV Duisburg
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 Wormatia Worms 1:6 Werder Bremen
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 FC Bayern München   (ESPN)
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:6 Hoffenheim
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Sa., 18.08., 10:30 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 18.08., 18:30 TuS Erndtebrück 3:5 Hamburger SV
Sa., 18.08., 13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:6 SV 1916 Sandhausen
Sa., 18.08., 13:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 1. FSV Mainz 05
Sa., 18.08., 15:45 FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 VfB Stuttgart
Do., 19.08., 10:30 Lok Stendal 0:5 Arminia Bielefeld
Do., 19.08., 10:30 TSV Steinbach 1:2 FC Augsburg
Do., 19.08., 10:30 TuS RW Koblenz 0:5 Fortuna 95 Düsseldorf
Do., 19.08., 10:30 SC Weiche Flensburg  1:0 VfL Bochum
Do., 19.08., 10:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:1 Jahn Regensburg
Do., 19.08., 10:30 BFC Dynamo 1:9 1. FC Köln
Do., 19.08., 10:30 SSV Jeddeloh II 2:5 1. FC Heidenheim
Do., 19.08., 10:30 Viktoria Köln 1:3 RB Leipzig (ESPN +)
Do., 19.08., 10:30 Karlsruher SC 0:6 Hannover 96
Do., 19.08., 13:30 TSV München 1860 1:3 Holstein Kiel
Do., 19.08., 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:4 1. FC Union Berlin
Do., 19.08., 13:30 BSC Hastedt 1:11 VfL Borussia M’gladbach
2ª., 20.08., 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2:1 FC Ingolstadt 04
2ª., 20.08., 13:30 FC Energie Cottbus 3:5 SC Freiburg (nos penais)
2ª., 20.08., 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 Hertha BSC
2ª., 20.08., 15:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 Borussia Dortmund