Rodada

23ª rodada – 22.2. – 25.2.

6ª, 22.02., 16:30 Werder Bremen 1:1 Stuttgart
Sa., 23.02., 11:30 Bayern München 1:0 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 23.02., 11:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3 Wolfsburg
Sa., 23.02., 11:30 Freiburg 5:1 Augsburg
Sa., 23.02., 11:30 Mainz 05 3:0 Schalke 04
Sa., 23.02., 14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf -:- Nürnberg
So., 24.02., 11:30 Hannover 96 -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
So., 24.02., 14:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- Bayer  Leverkusen
2ª., 25.02., 16:30 RB Leipzig -:- 1899 Hoffenheim

22ª rodada – 15.2. – 18.2.

6ª., 15.02., 17:30 Augsburg 2:3 Bayern München
Sa., 16.02., 12:30 Schalke 04 0:0 Freiburg
Sa., 16.02., 12:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3:0 Hannover 96
Sa., 16.02., 12:30 Stuttgart 1:3 RB Leipzig
Sa., 16.02., 12:30 Wolfsburg 3:0 Mainz 05
Sa., 16.02., 15:30 Hertha Berlin 1:1 Werder Bremen
Do., 17.02., 12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Do., 17.02., 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
2ª., 18.02., 17:30 Nürnberg 0:0 Borussia Dortmund

21ª rodada – 8.2. – 10.2.

6ª., 08.02., 17:30 Mainz 05 1:5 Bayer  Leverkusen
Sa., 09.02., 12:30 Borussia Dortmund 3:3 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 09.02., 12:30 RB Leipzig 0:0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 09.02., 12:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0:3 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 09.02., 12:30 Hannover 96 2:0 Nürnberg
Sa., 09.02., 12:30 Freiburg 3:3 Wolfsburg
Sa., 09.02., 15:30 Bayern München 3:1 Schalke 04
Do., 10.02., 12:30 Werder Bremen 4:0 Augsburg
Do., 10.02., 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 Stuttgart

20ª rodada – 1.2. – 3.2.

6ª., 01.02., 17:30 Hannover 96 0:3 Leipzig
Sa., 02.02., 12:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 02.02., 12:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 Bayern München
Sa., 02.02., 12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 02.02., 12:30 Hertha Berlin 0:1 Wolfsburg
Sa., 02.02., 12:30 Nürnberg 1:1 Werder Bremen
Sa., 02.02., 15:30 Schalke 04 0:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Do., 03.02., 12:30 Augsburg 3:0 Mainz 05
Do., 03.02., 15:00 Stuttgart 2:2 Freiburg

 

19ª rodada – 25.1. – 27.1.

6ª., 25.01., 17:30 Hertha Berlin 2:2 Schalke 04
Sa., 26.01., 12:30 Borussia Dortmund 5:1 Hannover 96
 
Sa., 26.01., 12:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2:0 Augsburg
Sa., 26.01., 12:30 Freiburg 2:4 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 26.01., 12:30 Mainz 05 2:1 Nürnberg
Sa., 26.01., 12:30 Wolfsburg 0:3 Bayer Leverkusen
Sa., 26.01., 15:30 Werder Bremen 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Do., 27.01., 12:30 Bayern München 4:1 Stuttgart
Do., 27.01., 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:4 Leipzig

18ª rodada – 18.1. – 20.1.

6ª, 18.01., 17:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1:3 Bayern München
Sa., 19.01., 12:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sa., 19.01., 12:30 Stuttgart 2:3 Mainz 05
Sa., 19.01., 12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 Freiburg
Sa., 19.01., 12:30 Augsburg 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 19.01., 12:30 Hannover 96 0:1 Werder Bremen
Sa., 19.01., 15:30 Leipzig 0:1 Borussia Dortmund
Do., 20.01., 12:30 Nürnberg 1:3 Hertha Berlin
Do., 20.01., 15:00 Schalke 04 2:1 Wolfsburg

 

17ª rodada – 21.12. – 23.12

6ª., 21.12., 17:30 Borussia Dortmund 2:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sa., 22.12., 12:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 22.12., 12:30 Leipzig 3:2 Werder Bremen
Sa., 22.12., 12:30 Stuttgart 1:3 Schalke 04
Sa., 22.12., 12:30 Hannover 96 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 22.12., 12:30 Nürnberg 0:1 Freiburg
Sa., 22.12., 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 Bayern München
Do., 23.12., 12:30 Augsburg 2:3 Wolfsburg
Do., 23.12., 15:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 Mainz 05

 

16ª rodada – 18.12. – 19.12

3ª., 18.12., 15:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2:0 Nürnberg
3ª., 18.12., 17:30 Hertha Berlin 2:2 Augsburg
3ª., 18.12., 17:30 Wolfsburg 2:0 Stuttgart
3ª., 18.12., 17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 Borussia Dortmund
4ª., 19.12., 15:30 Schalke 04 1:2 Bayer Leverkusen
4ª., 19.12., 17:30 Bayern München 1:0 Leipzig
4ª., 19.12., 17:30 Werder Bremen 1:1 1899 Hoffenheim
4ª., 19.12., 17:30 Freiburg 1:1 Hannover 96
4ª., 19.12., 17:30 Mainz 05 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt

 

15ª rodada – 14.12. – 16.12.

6ª., 14.12., 17:30 Nürnberg 0:2 Wolfsburg
Sa., 15.12., 12:30 TSG Hoffenheim 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sa., 15.12., 12:30 Stuttgart 2:1 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 15.12., 12:30 Augsburg 1:1 Schalke 04
Sa., 15.12., 12:30 Hannover 96 0:4 Bayern München
Sa., 15.12., 12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 Freiburg
Sa., 15.12., 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 2:1 Werder Bremen
Do., 16.12., 12:30 Leipzig 4:1 Mainz 05
Do., 16.12., 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Bayer Leverkusen

 

14ª rodada – 7.12. – 9.12.

6ª., 07.12., 17:30 Werder Bremen 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 08.12., 12:30 Bayern München 3:0 Nürnberg
Sa., 08.12., 12:30 Schalke 04 1:2 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 08.12., 12:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 Augsburg
Sa., 08.12., 12:30 Freiburg 3:0 Leipzig
Sa., 08.12., 12:30 Wolfsburg 2:2 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 08.12., 15:30 Hertha Berlin 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Do., 09.12., 12:30 Mainz 05 1:1 Hannover 96
Do., 09.12., 15:00 Borussia M’Gladbach 3:0 Stuttgart

 

13ª rodada – 30.11. – 3.12.

6ª., 30.11., 17:30 Fortuna  Düsseldorf 0:1 Mainz 05
Sa., 01.12., 12:30 Borussia Dortmund 2:0 Freiburg
Sa., 01.12., 12:30 Stuttgart 1:0 Augsburg
Sa., 01.12., 12:30 Werder Bremen 1:2 Bayern München
Sa., 01.12., 12:30 Hannover 96 0:2 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 01.12., 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 Schalke 04
Do., 02.12., 12:30 Leipzig 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Do., 02.12., 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 Wolfsburg
2ª, 03.12., 17:30 Nürnberg 1:1 Bayer Leverkusen

 

12ª rodada – 23.11.- 25.11.

6ª., 23.11., 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2:0 Stuttgart
Sa., 24.11., 12:30 Bayern München 3:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 24.11., 12:30 Hertha Berlin 3:3 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 24.11., 12:30 Augsburg 1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 24.11., 12:30 Mainz 05 1:2 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 24.11., 12:30 Wolfsburg 1:0 Leipzig
Sa., 24.11., 15:30 Schalke 04 5:2 Nürnberg
Do., 25.11., 12:30 Freiburg 1:1 Werder Bremen
Do., 25.11., 15:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:1 Hannover 96

 

11ª rodada – 9.11. – 11.11.

6ª., 09.11., 17:30 Hannover 96 2:1 Wolfsburg
Sa., 10.11., 12:30 TSG Hoffenheim 2:1 Augsburg
Sa., 10.11., 12:30 Werder Bremen 1:3 Borussia M’gladbach
Sa., 10.11., 12:30 Freiburg 1:3 Mainz 05
Sa., 10.11., 12:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 4:1 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 10.11., 12:30 Nürnberg 0:2 Stuttgart
Sa., 10.11., 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3:2 Bayern München
Do., 11.11., 12:30 Leipzig 3:0 Bayer Leverkusen
Do., 11.11., 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 Schalke 04

 

10ª rodada –  2.11. – 4.11.

6ª., 02.11., 16:30 Stuttgart 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 03.11., 11:30 Bayern München 1:1 Freiburg
Sa., 03.11., 11:30 Schalke 04 3:1 Hannover 96
Sa., 03.11., 11:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 03.11., 11:30 Augsburg 2:2 Nuremberg
Sa., 03.11., 11:30 Wolfsburg 0:1 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 03.11., 14:30 Hertha Berlin 0:3 Leipzig
Do., 04.11., 12:30 Borussia M’gladbach 3:0 Fortuna  Düsseldorf
Do., 04.11., 15:00 Mainz 05 2:1 Werder Bremen

 

9ª rodada – 26.10. – 28.10.

6ª., 26.10., 15:30 Freiburg 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Sa., 27.10., 10:30 Borussia Dortmund 2:2 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 27.10., 10:30 Hannover 96 1:2 Augsburg
Sa., 27.10., 10:30 Mainz 05 1:2 Bayern München
Sa., 27.10., 10:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 Wolfsburg
Sa., 27.10., 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 Stuttgart
Do., 28.10., 9:30 Nuremberg 1:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Do., 28.10., 11:30 Leipzig 0:0 Schalke 04
Do., 28.10., 14:00 Werder Bremen 2:6 Bayer Leverkusen

 

8ª rodada – 19.10. – 21.10.

6ª., 19.10., 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 7:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 20.10., 10:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 Hannover 96
Sa., 20.10., 10:30 Stuttgart 0:4 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 20.10., 10:30 Augsburg 0:0 Leipzig
Sa., 20.10., 10:30 Wolfsburg 1:3 Bayern München
Sa., 20.10., 10:30 Nüremberg 1:3 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 20.10., 13:30 Schalke 04 0:2 Werder Bremen
Do., 21.10., 10:30 Hertha Berlin 1:1 Freiburg
Do., 21.10., 13:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:0 Mainz 05

 

7ª rodada – 5.10. a 7.10.

6ª., 05.10., 15:30 Uhr Werder Bremen 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg
 
Sa., 06.10., 10:30 Borussia Dortmund 4:3 Augsburg
 
Sa., 06.10., 10:30 Hannover 96 3:1 Stuttgart
 
Sa., 06.10., 10:30 Mainz 05 0:0 Hertha Berlin
 
Sa., 06.10., 10:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 Schalke 04
 
Sa., 06.10., 13:30 Bayern München 0:3 Borussia M’gladbach
 
Do., 07.10., 18:30 Freiburg 0:0 Bayer Leverkusen
 
Do., 07.10., 10:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Do., 07.10., 13:00 Leipzig 6:0 Nuremberg

 

6ª rodada – 28.9. a 30.9.

6ª., 28.09., 15:30 Hertha Berlin 2:0 Bayern München
Sa., 29.09., 10:30 Schalke 04 1:0 Mainz 05
Sa., 29.09., 10:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 Leipzig
Sa., 29.09., 10:30 Stuttgart 2:1 Werder Bremen
Sa., 29.09., 10:30 Wolfsburg 2:2 Borussia M’gladbach
Sa., 29.09., 10:30 Nürnberg 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 29.09., 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 Borussia Dortmund
Do., 30.09., 10:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 Hannover 96
Do., 30.09., 13:00 Augsburg 4:1 Freiburg

 

5ª rodada – 25.9. a 26.9.

3ª., 25.09., 13:30 Werder Bremen 3:1 Hertha Berlin (FOX 2)
3ª., 25.09., 15:30 Bayern München 1:1 Augsburg (FOX)
3ª., 25.09., 15:30 Hannover 96 1:3 1899 Hoffenheim
3ª., 25.09., 15:30 Freiburg 1:0 Schalke 04
4ª., 26.09., 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 Bayer  Leverkusen (FOX 2)
4ª., 26.09., 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 7:0 Nuremberg (FOX)
4ª., 26.09., 15:30 Leipzig 2:0 Stuttgart
4ª., 26.09., 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
4ª., 26.09., 15:30 Mainz 05 0:0 Wolfsburg

 

4ª rodada

6ª., 21.09., 15:30 Stuttgart 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Sa., 22.09., 10:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 22.09., 10:30 Hertha Berlin 4:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Sa., 22.09., 10:30 Augsburg 2:3 Werder Bremen
Sa., 22.09., 10:30 Wolfsburg 1:3 Freiburg
Sa., 22.09., 10:30 Nürnberg 2:0 Hannover 96
Sa., 22.09., 13:30 Schalke 04 0:2 Bayern München
Do., 23.09., 10:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 Mainz 05
Do., 23.09., 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 Leipzig

 

3ª rodada

6ª, 14.09., 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 3:1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 15.09., 10:30 Bayern München 3:1 Bayer Leverkusen
Sa., 15.09., 10:30 Leipzig 3:2 Hannover 96
Sa., 15.09., 10:30 Mainz 05 2:1 Augsburg
Sa., 15.09., 10:30 Wolfsburg 2:2 Hertha Berlin
Sa., 15.09., 10:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 1899 Hoffenheim
Sa., 15.09., 13:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:1 Schalke 04
Do., 16.09., 10:30 Werder Bremen 1:1 Nürnberg
Do., 16.09., 13:00 SC Freiburg 3:3  Stuttgart

 

2ª rodada

6ª, 31.08., 15:30 Hannover 96 0:0 Borussia Dortmund
Sa., 01.09., 10:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 Freiburg
Sa., 01.09., 10:30 Bayer  Leverkusen 1:3 Wolfsburg
Sa., 01.09., 10:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 Werder Bremen
Sa., 01.09., 10:30 Augsburg 1:1 Borussia M’Gladbach
Sa., 01.09., 10:30 Nürnberg 1:1 Mainz 05
Sa., 01.09., 13:30 Stuttgart 0:3 Bayern München
Do., 02.09., 10:30 RB Leipzig 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Do., 02.09., 13:00 Schalke 04 0:2 Hertha Berlin

 

1ª rodada

6ª., 24.08., 15:30 Bayern München 3:1 Hoffenheim
Sa., 25.08., 10:30 Hertha Berlin 1:0 Nürnberg
Sa., 25.08., 10:30 Werder Bremen 1:1 Hannover 96
Sa., 25.08., 10:30 Freiburg 0:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa., 25.08., 10:30 Wolfsburg 2:1 Schalke 04    
Sa., 25.08., 10:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 Augsburg
Sa., 25.08., 13:30 Borussia M’gladbach 2:0 Bayer Leverkusen
Do., 26.08., 10:30 Mainz 05 1:0 Stuttgart
Do., 26.08., 13:00 Borussia Dortmund 4:1 Leipzig